Gestão 2018/2022

PRESIDENTE (Diretoria Executiva)

Flávio Roscoe Nogueira

VICE-PRESIDENTE (Diretoria Executiva)

Bruno Melo Lima

Carlos Mário de Moraes

Emir Cadar Filho

Jefferson de Paula

José Batista de Oliveira

José Fernando Coura

Luciano José de Araújo

Márcio Danilo Costa

Mário Morais Marques

Pedro César Spina

René Wakil Júnior

Robert Carlos Lyra

Roberto de Souza Pinto

Tadeu Monteiro de Barros Pinto

Teodomiro Diniz Camargos

Diretores-Secretários

1ª - Iara Gomes Abade

2º - Carlos Ramon de Melo

Diretores Financeiros

1º - Fábio Alexandre Sacioto

2º - Daniel Magalhães Junqueira

Diretores Consultivos – Titulares

Ana Maria Canton Vidal

Áureo Calçado Barbosa

Celso Luiz Afonso da Silva

Clarice Moraes de Souza

Décio Carmona

Edmilson Ferreira Sá

Eduardo Costa Simões

Fabiano Soares Nogueira

Francisco Sérgio Silvestre

Gilmar Abrahão

Heládio José Esteves Martins

Henrique Simões Zica

Jayme Carvalho Ribeiro

João Lúcio Barreto Carneiro

João Marcelo de Araújo Machado

José Carlos Borges dos Reis

Marcelo Luiz Moreira Veneroso

Nelson José Gomes Barbosa

Pedro Gomes da Silva

Raul Delfino Cobra Borges

Renato Ferreira Machado Michel

Rodrigo Costa Batista

Rodrigo Silva Fernandes

Roland Maria Henry Thomas Goblirsch Freiherr Von Urban

Ronan Eustáquio da Silva Júnior

Diretores Consultivos – Suplentes

Aguinaldo Rezende

Almir José da Silva Filho

Ana Elisa Corrêa Dzenkauskas

Carlos Afonso de Carvalho

Cristiano de Faria Soares

Dylton Lyzardo Dias

Edivar Geraldo Rodrigues

Eduardo Pinheiro de Assis

Fausto Gabriel dos Santos

Guilherme Silva Costa Abrantes

Helbert Ferreira Higino de Cuba

Humberto Ribeiro Mesquita Machado Zica

Humberto Tavares Nogueira

Irani Machado de Moraes

José Flávio Zago

Juliano Montandon Botelho

Maurício Sigaud Ferreira

Nelson de Souza Lopes

Osmar Geraldo Rêgo Cunha

Ricardo Kiyoshi Takei

Ronaldo Alves Martins

Sabrina Rodrigues de Carvalho

Uriel Ribeiro de Rezende

Vagnaldo Geraldo Fonseca

Walter Roque Baldi Júnior

Conselheiros Fiscais – Efetivos

Alexandre Pestana da Silva

Eduardo Augusto Nunes Soares

Ralph Luiz Perrupato

Conselheiros Fiscais – Suplentes

Lúcio Silva

Mariângela Miranda Marcon

Welington Mumic

Delegados Representantes Junto à Confederação

Nacional da Indústria – Efetivos

Flávio Roscoe Nogueira

Edwaldo Almada de Abreu

Delegados Representantes Junto à Confederação

Nacional da Indústria – Suplentes

Manoel Pereira Bernardes

Marcos Vinicius Rocha Savoi